Jiangsu Cubespace Furniture Co., Ltd.
Main products:Wood and Panel Furniture,Office Furniture
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Lau Alex
  • Company Name : Jiangsu Cubespace Furniture Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-514-87634126
  • Fax : 86-514-87757001
  • Address : Jiangsu,Yangzhou,NO. 121 Shugang RD,Weiyang district
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 225001

environment-friendly office conference room desk meeting room desk

environment-friendly office conference room desk meeting room desk
Product Detailed
Morden appearance & design Easy installation 10 years' warranty Huge annual supply High service efficiency & quick response  Export Market Distribution:  MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 3,680,00089.3
South AmericaUSD 320,0007.8
OceaniaUSD 16,0000.4
Mid EastUSD 24,0000.6
Central AmericaUSD 48,0001.2
Domestic MarketUSD 32,0000.8
Production Machinery: Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Laser Cutting MachineN/A12.0Acceptable
CNCN/A12.0Acceptable
Grinding MachineM7130H15.0Acceptable
Hydraulic PressN/A35.0Acceptable
Shearing MachineQC12Y-4X250023.0Acceptable
Bending MachineN/A23.0Acceptable
Open Back Deep Throat Press with Fixed BedJ21S-2522.0Acceptable
Punching MachineN/A123.0Acceptable
Sawing MachineOptimat HPL11/43/29/X15.0Acceptable
Linear Side Sealing MachineOptimat KAL-310/825.0Acceptable
CNCOptimat BAZ32215.0Acceptable
CNCOptimat V315.0Acceptable
Six-Row Drilling MachineB6S-250023.0Acceptable
Three-Row Drilling MachineMZB73223X33.0Acceptable
Full Pressure None Dust Painting RoomMF922512.0Acceptable
Certification:   Certification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date-Expired Date
 ISO9001:2008CQC, CNAS00111Q28682R2S/3200Scope: Production of Office System Furniture and Parts2011/09/29 --- 2014/09/28
 ISO14001:2004CQC, CNAS00111E21439R2S/3200Scope: Production of Office System Furniture and Parts and Related Management Activities2011/09/27 --- 2014/09/26
 Testing Report:   Report NameReport ByProduct Name & Model No.Report Date
 Test ReportSGSSteel Cabinet2008/07/16
 Test ReportSGSPerformance Plus Work Station2008/09/25

environment-friendly office conference room desk meeting room desk



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.