Jiangsu Cubespace Furniture Co., Ltd.
Main products:Wood and Panel Furniture,Office Furniture
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Lau Alex
  • Company Name : Jiangsu Cubespace Furniture Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-514-87634126
  • Fax : 86-514-87757001
  • Address : Jiangsu,Yangzhou,NO. 121 Shugang RD,Weiyang district
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 225001

Moderen Style Modular Office Furniture Office Partitions

Moderen Style Modular Office Furniture Office Partitions
Product Detailed
Modern appearance office partitions Enviroment friendly 10 years' long time warranty Easy installation
 
45mm thick panel based, fabric covered
aluminum trim & end cap, plastic base cover
wire raceway on base & waist
25mm thick MFC table top
 Export Market Distribution:  MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 3,680,00089.3
South AmericaUSD 320,0007.8
OceaniaUSD 16,0000.4
Mid EastUSD 24,0000.6
Central AmericaUSD 48,0001.2
Domestic MarketUSD 32,0000.8
Production Machinery: Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Laser Cutting MachineN/A12.0Acceptable
CNCN/A12.0Acceptable
Grinding MachineM7130H15.0Acceptable
Hydraulic PressN/A35.0Acceptable
Shearing MachineQC12Y-4X250023.0Acceptable
Bending MachineN/A23.0Acceptable
Open Back Deep Throat Press with Fixed BedJ21S-2522.0Acceptable
Punching MachineN/A123.0Acceptable
Sawing MachineOptimat HPL11/43/29/X15.0Acceptable
Linear Side Sealing MachineOptimat KAL-310/825.0Acceptable
CNCOptimat BAZ32215.0Acceptable
CNCOptimat V315.0Acceptable
Six-Row Drilling MachineB6S-250023.0Acceptable
Three-Row Drilling MachineMZB73223X33.0Acceptable
Full Pressure None Dust Painting RoomMF922512.0Acceptable
Certification:  Certification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date-Expired Date
 ISO9001:2008CQC, CNAS00111Q28682R2S/3200Scope: Production of Office System Furniture and Parts2011/09/29 --- 2014/09/28
 ISO14001:2004CQC, CNAS00111E21439R2S/3200Scope: Production of Office System Furniture and Parts and Related Management Activities2011/09/27 --- 2014/09/26
Testing Report:  Report NameReport ByProduct Name & Model No.Report Date
 Test ReportSGSSteel Cabinet2008/07/16
 Test ReportSGSPerformance Plus Work Station2008/09/25

Pruduction Process for modular office Partitions

Moderen Style Modular Office Furniture Office Partitions



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.